Loading...

“Success is measured by the memories you create.” Thomas Keller

With sweeping views of the Intracoastal Waterway and the West Palm Beach cityscape, the dining room is an intimate atmosphere. Afternoons shimmer with sunlight while evenings sparkle with starry skies. A luminous full moon rising over Palm Beach is enchanting to diners and mariners alike.

The Club is known for its finest product and quality. Executive Chef Robert Lalli prepares delicious and meticulously presented cuisine for members and their guests. The seasonally inspired menus infuse robust flavors to classic, gourmet dishes.

Craving White Alba Truffles at their first appearance in the Fall? Give us advance notice and the we will be happy to accommodate you! The culinarians of the Palm Beach Yacht Club will accommodate any special food, beverage or food-sensitivity requests.

View our menus by clicking on the accordions below, in addition, the club offers nightly specials.

Cheers! Cin Cin! Salute! A Votre Sante! Bon Appetit!

  • Hours
    • The Club Dining Room is open for daily lunch, nightly dinner daily and (in season) weekend brunch. Members’ reservations are recommended and can be made through the Club office or by calling our Maitre d' team at 561-655-9311.

       

      Kevin Birney
      Maitre d' 

      Kevin Fegan
      Assistant Maitre d' 

      Michael Houston
      2nd Assistant Maitre d' 

  • Dress Code


    • Members and visitors are expected to wear proper and respectful attire (shoes, trousers and shirts) in the dining and bar areas. In season, October – May, jackets are required for dinner; no ties. During summer months, jackets are required on Friday and Saturday evenings.

  • Courtesy Dockage


    • Courtesy dockage is extended to our members arriving by boat for their dining reservation and departing thereafter. Due to limited space in our marina, it is essential to make prior arrangements to ensure accommodations will be available during your dining reservation.

      (Overnight and full day dockage are considered to be transient and will follow the rate as such)

  • Brunch
    • (Saturday and Sunday in season)

      The usual

      SOUP DU JOUR
      MAINE LOBSTER BISQUE
      VICHYSSOISE
      GAZPACHO



      Start your day

      AVOCADO TOAST
      CONNECTICUT BLUE-POINT OYSTERS ROCKEFELLER (4)
      BLUE POINT OYSTERS ON THE HALF SHELL, 1/2 DOZEN OR DOZEN
      BURRATA BRUSCHETTA
      SHRIMP COCKTAIL
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB MARTINI

      The classics

      EGGS BENEDICT
      CRAB CAKE BENEDICT
      MAINE LOBSTER BENEDICT
      CHALLAH FRENCH TOAST
      BELGIAN WAFFLE
      HAND MADE CORNED BEEF HASH
      STEAK & EGGS
      QUICHE OF THE DAY
      ASPARAGUS OMELETTE
      HUEVOS RANCHEROS
      TRADITIONAL BAGELS, LOX, CREAM CHEESE
      YACHT CLUB EGG SANDWICH
      OMELETTE YOUR WAY

      A glass of house champagne, mimosa or bloody mary included with the purchase of an entrée...

      Upgrade your beverage…

      THE TITO’S CLAMATO BLOODY
      BELLINI
      THE CAPTAIN’S TITO BLOODY MARY



      Greens

      THE MARINA BOWL
      PBYC SALAD
      CHOPPED KALE AND POMEGRANATE
      MAINE LOBSTER BLT
      SESAME SEARED TUNA CRUNCH SALAD
      LITTLE GEM SALAD
       

      Hand held

      CROQUE MONSIEUR
      NEW ENGLAND LOBSTER ROLL
      WARM BUTTER POACHED LOBSTER ROLL
      TUNA MELT
      YACHT CLUB BURGER
      FISH TACOS (3)
      TUNA OR CHICKEN SALAD SANDWICH
      SHRIMP OR CRABMEAT SALAD SANDWICH

      And more...

      8 OZ. PRIME FILET
      FISH DU JOUR
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKES (2)
      SEAFOOD TRIO PICCATA
      8 OZ. FLORIDA LOBSTER TAIL


  • Lunch
    • SOUPS

      SOUP OF THE DAY
      MAINE LOBSTER BISQUE
      FRENCH ONION GRATINÉE
      GAZPACHO
      VICHYSSOISE

      STARTER SALADS 

      HOUSE SALAD 
      CAESAR SALAD
      CHOPPED LACINATO KALE & POMEGRANATE SALAD  
      THE WEDGE SALAD


      APPETIZERS

      CRISPY LOBSTER TAIL
      CONNECTICUT BLUE-POINT OYSTERS ROCKEFELLER (4)
      GULF SHRIMP COCKTAIL  
      JUMBO LUMP CRABMEAT MARTINI
      SESAME CRUSTED AHI TUNA, SEARED RARE 
      CONNECTICUT BLUE-POINT OYSTERS ON THE HALF SHELL
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKE
      SMOKED SALMON

      SANDWICHES

      TRADITIONAL NEW ENGLAND LOBSTER ROLL
      WARM BUTTER POACHED LOBSTER ROLL
      FISH OR SHRIMP TACOS  
      YELLOWFIN TUNA BURGER 
      APPLEWOOD SMOKED BACON, LETTUCE & TOMATO (BLT) 
      YACHT CLUB BURGER  
      TURKEY CLUB SANDWICH
      TUNA MELT WITH TOMATO & SWISS CHEESE 
      SNAPPER OR MAHI-MAHI SANDWICH


      FROM THE COLD PANTRY

      JUMBO LUMP CRABMEAT SALAD OR SANDWICH 
      JUMBO SHRIMP SALAD OR SANDWICH
      CHICKEN SALAD ALMONDINE PLATE OR SANDWICH 
      TUNA SALAD OR SANDWICH
      CUP OF SOUP DU JOUR & HALF SANDWICH
      TURKEY CLUB
      CLASSIC BLT

      ENTRÉE SALADS

      BURRATA & FIG SALAD
      LITTLE GEM SALAD  
      COBB SALAD 
      CHOPPED LACINATO KALE & POMEGRANATE SALAD
      MAINE LOBSTER & BIBB SALAD 
      YACHT CLUB SALAD 
      CAESAR SALAD
      SPINACH NIÇOISE SALAD


      Meats & Poultry

      14 OZ. NEW YORK STRIP 
      6 OZ. PETITE FILET MIGNON     
      CHICKEN OR VEAL MARSALA
      CHICKEN OR VEAL MILANESE
      PENNE POMODORO
      CLASSIC EGGS BENEDICT WITH CANADIAN BACON

      SEAFOOD ENTREES

      MACADAMIA NUT CRUSTED SNAPPER
      PAN-SEARED ATLANTIC SWORDFISH 
      ORGANIC SCOTTISH SALMON
      SEAFOOD TRIO PICCATA 
      MIXED GRILL 
      MAHI-MAHI  
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKES 
      THE LOBSTER LUNCH


  • Dinner

    • Starters

      LOBSTER BISQUE
      SOUP DU JOUR
      FRENCH ONION SOUP GRATINÉE
      GAZPACHO
      VICHYSSOISE
      CHILLED SHELLFISH PLATTER

      CAVIAR

      SASANIAN ROYAL OSETRA (ONE OUNCE)
      SASANIAN OSETRA SUPREME (ONE OUNCE)
      SIBERIAN STURGEON BAERII (ONE OUNCE)


      COLD APPETIZERS

      STEAK TARTARE
      SHRIMP COCKTAIL
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB MARTINI 
      SMOKED SALMON
      CONNECTICUT BLUE-POINT OYSTERS ON THE HALF SHELL
      CONNECTICUT BLUE POINT OYSTERS MUSCOVITE (SIX)    


      HOT APPETIZERS

      OUR OWN HANDMADE MAINE LOBSTER RAVIOLI
      CRISPY LOBSTER TAIL
      CONNECTICUT BLUE-POINT OYSTERS ROCKEFELLER
      CONTINENTAL-STYLE ESCARGOT 
      SHRIMP TEMPURA
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKE
      YACHT CLUB HOUSE SALAD
      BURRATA & FIG SALAD
      WARM BRUSSEL SPROUT CAESAR
      CLASSIC CAESAR SALAD
      BOSC PEAR & AGED GOAT CHEESE SALAD
      BUFFALO MOZZARELLA & VINE-RIPENED BEEFSTEAK TOMATOES
      “THE WEDGE” SALAD


      PRIME STEAKS, MEATS & POULTRY

      14 oz. PRIME NEW YORK STRIP, CREEKSTONE FARMS
      CENTER-CUT PRIME FILET MIGNON, CREEKSTONE FARMS TENDERLOIN   
      SLICED COLORADO RACK OF LAMB
      CHAR-GRILLED FRENCH CUT VEAL CHOP, 14 OZ., NATURALLY-RAISED
      CRISPY HALF DUCK A L’ORANGE
      SPECIAL FROM THE SAUTÉ STATION


      FISH & SHELLFISH

      OUR OWN HANDMADE MAINE LOBSTER RAVIOLI
      SHRIMP FRA DIAVOLO OVER FRESH TAGLIATELLE PASTA


      NIGHTLY PASTA DU JOUR

      TWIN LOBSTER TAILS
      FILET MIGNON AND LOBSTER TAIL SURF & TURF
      PAN-ROASTED CHILEAN SEA BASS
      GRILLED ATLANTIC SWORDFISH
      SCOTTISH SALMON
      SEARED AHI YELLOW-FIN TUNA
      JUMBO LUMP CRAB CAKES
      SEARED DIVER SCALLOPS

  • Desserts


    • MUD PIE FOR TWO 
      CHOCOLATE GANACHE VERRINE
      WARM CHOCOLATE CHIP COOKIE
      BANANAS FOSTER
      SOUTHERN FRUIT COBBLER
      NEW YORK STYLE CHEESECAKE
      STRAWBERRIES & GRAND MARNIER
      MOLTEN CHOCOLATE LAVA CAKE
      KEY LIME PIE
      FRESH SEASONAL BERRIES & CREAM
      HOUSEMADE CARROT CAKE 
      CLASSIC CRÈME BRULÉE


      Gelatos & Fresh Fruit Sorbets

      Served with Cookies

      BELGIAN CHOCOLATE GELATO
      PISTACHIO GELATO
      ESPRESSO-CAPPUCCINO GELATO
      HAZELNUT GELATO
      ULTIMATE VANILLA BEAN GELATO
      FRESH FRUIT SORBET
      COOKIE PLATE



      “NO-SUGAR -ADDED” DESSERTS

      CHOCOLATE MOCHA TRUFFLE
      DEEP DISH APPLE TART


      After-Dinner DESSERT MARTINIS

      WHITE RUSSIAN MARTINI
      VAN GOGH ESPRESSO VODKA MARTINI
      CARAMEL APPLE
      S’MORE MARTINI
      KEY LIME TINI


      COFFEE DRINKS

      YACHT CLUB SPECIAL COFFEE
      JAMESON’S IRISH COFFEE
      JAMAICAN COFFEE
      NUTTY IRISHMAN
      KEOKE COFFEE



      COGNACS

      COURVOISIER V.S.
      HENNESSEY V.S.O.P & XO
      MARTELL CORDON BLEU
      REMY MARTIN V.S.O.P. & XO
      REMY MARTIN LOUIS XIII
      FULL POUR 1/2 POUR


      PORTS, GRAPPA & LIMONCELLO

      GRAHAM’S TAWNY
      GRAHAM’S SIX GRAPES
      RAMOS PINTO’S PORT
      ALEXANDER GRAPPA & LIMONCELLO

  • Champagne, Sparkling
    • Champagne-Tête de Cuvée

      Dom Pérignon, Épernay, 2004
      Krug, Grande Cuvée, Reims, N.V.
      Laurent – Perrier, Grand Siècle, Tours - sur - Marne, N.V.
      Louis Roederer, Cristal, Reims, 2007
      Nicolas Feuillatte, Palmes d'Or, Chouilly, 1999
      Perrier-Jouët, Fleur de Champagne, Épernay, 2007
      Perrier-Jouët, Blanc de Blancs, Épernay, 2004
      Veuve Clicquot, La Grande Dame, Reims, 1998


      Champagne

      Moët & Chandon, Brut Imperial, Épernay,  N.V.
      Perrier Jouet, Grand Brut,  N.V.
      Veuve Clicquot, Yellow Label, Reims, N.V.
      Veuve Clicquot, Vintage, Reims, 2004

      Rosé Champagne

      Bruno Paillard, Premiere Cuvée Rosé, Reims, N.V.
      Perrier-Jouët, Blason Rosé, Épernay, N.V.
      Veuve Clicquot, Rosé, Reims, N.V.

      Sparkling

      Crémant de Limoux, Gérard Bertrand, France, 2015
      Schramsberg, Blanc de Blancs, Calistoga, California, 2012
      Prosecco, Syltbar, Veneto, Italy, N.V.

  • White Wines

    • White Wines of France

      Burgundy

      Appellation Contrôlée
      Chablis, Domaine A' Dair, 2012
      Chassagne - Montrachet, Louis Latour, 2013
      Meursault, Louis Latour, 2014
      Pouilly - Fuissé, Louis Latour, 2015
      Puligny - Montrachet, Louis Latour, 2013

      Premier Cru

      Saint - Aubin - Les Murgers des Dents de Chien, Alex Gambal, 2013
      Beaune Clos Du Mouche, Joseph Drouhin, 2015
      Puligny - Montrachet, "Sous Le Puits" Louis Latour, 2011

      Grand Cru

      Batard - Montrachet, Louis Latour, 2012
      Corton - Charlemagne, Louis Latour, 2015
      Chevalier - Montrachet, Les Damoiselle, Louis Latour, 2012

      Rhone Valley

      Chante - Alouette, M. Chapoutier, 2015
      Châteauneuf - du - Pape, Domaine du Vieux Lazaret (Blanc), 2012

      Alsace

      Riesling, (Dry) Hugel èt fils, 2013
      Gewürztraminer, Trimbach, 2011

      Bordeaux

      Château Carbonnieux, Pessac - Léognan, Graves, 2012
      "Y", (Château d'Yquem - dry), 2011

      Loire Valley

      Pouilly - Fumé, Ladoucette, 2014
      Sancerre, Pascal Jolivet, 2016
      Sancerre, Domaine de la Perriére, 2016


      Chardonnay

      Blindfold, Napa Valley, 2014
      Cakebread, Napa Valley, 2014
      Chalk Hill, Sonoma, 2012
      Chateau Montelena, Napa Valley, 2012/2013
      Duckhorn Chardonnay, Napa Valley, 2014
      Dutton Goldfield Rued Vineyard, 2013
      EnRoute, Russian River Valley, Brumaire, Sonoma County, 2014
      Far Niente, Napa Valley, 2015
      Flowers, Sonoma Coast, 2013
      Flowers, "Camp Meeting Ridge Vineyard", Sonoma Coast, 2011
      Groth, Napa Valley, 2014
      Jordan, Russian River Valley, Sonoma County, 2014
      Krupp Brothers, "Stage Coach Vineyard" Napa Valley, 2011
      La Crema, Russian River Valley, Sonoma County, 2015
      Landmark, Overlook, Sonoma County, 2012
      Merryvale, Silhouette, Napa Valley, 2012
      Migration, "Charles Heintz Vineyards" (Duckhorn), Sonoma, 2013
      Patz & Hall, Dutton Ranch, 2015
      Rombauer Vineyards, Carneros, 2015
      Sanford Vineyards, Santa Rita Hills, 2010
      Shafer, “Red Shoulder Ranch”, Napa Valley, 2012
      Sonoma - Cutrer, Russian River Ranches, Russian River Valley, 2014
      Stag's Leap Wine Cellars, Karia, Napa Valley, 2015

      Sauvignon Blanc & Fumé Blanc

      Duckhorn, Napa Valley, 2016
      Groth, Napa Valley, 2016
      Illumination, (Quintessa), Rutherford, 2014
      Kim Crawford, Marlborough, New Zealand, 2015
      Peter Michael, "L' Aprés-Midi", Knights Valley, Sonoma County, 2013
      Robert Mondavi, Fumé Blanc, Reserve, "To Kalon Vineyard", Napa Valley 2014
      Rudd, Crossroads, Napa Valley, 2015
      Cakebread, 2016

      Pinot Grigio

      Banfi, San Angelo, Tuscany, Italy, 2015
      Bortoluzzi, Venezia Giulia, Italy, 2012
      Livio Felluga, Friuli, Italy, 2015
      Santa Margherita, Alto-Adige, Italy, 2014


      Other Whites & Blends

      Conundrum, (Blend) California, 2014
      Erath Pinot Gris, 2015
      Eroica, (Dry Riesling), Chateau Ste. Michelle, Washington State, 2015
      Riesling, Chateau Montelena, Potter Valley, California, 2011/2016
      Vernaccia di San Gimignano, ReZet, Tuscany, Italy, 2011
      Villa Maria, (Pinot Gris) Private Bin, East Coast, New Zealand, 2009
      Viognier - Chenin Blanc, Pine Ridge, California, 2015


      Rosé

      Whispering Angel, Château d’ Esclans, Côtes de Provence, France, 2016
      Miraval Cotes de Provence, 2016

      Half Bottles

      Chardonnay, Kistler, Vine Hill, Russian River Valley, Sonoma, 2012

  • Red Wines

    • Bordeaux

      Left Bank (Cabernet Sauvigon based)
      Château Clarke, Listrac, 2010
      Château Haut-Brion, (Grand Cru Classé) Pessac-Léognan, 2003
      Château Smith Havt Lafitte, (Grand Cru Classé) Pessac-Léognan, 2012
      Château Lafite Rothschild, (Grand Cru Classé) Pauillac, 1996
      Château Lynch-Bages, Pauillac, 2010
      Château Margaux, (Grand Cru Classé) Margaux, 2004
      Château Margaux, (Grand Cru Classé) Margaux, 2008
      Château Mouton-Rothschild, (Grand Cru Classé) Pauillac, 2005
      Château Pape-Clément, Pessac-Léognan, Graves, 2008
      Château Talbot, Saint – Julien, Grand Cru, 2009

      Right Bank (Merlot based)

      Château Cheval Blanc (1st Grand Cru), St. – Émilion, 2006
      Château Belles-Graves, Lalande de Pomerol, 2011
      Château Clarendelle, Haut- Brion, 2011

      Burgundy

      North Burgundy– Côte de Nuits – 100% Pinot Noir
      Gevrey – Chambertin, Louis Latour, 2015
      Chambertin, (Grand Cru) Cuvée Héritiers Louis Latour, 2010
      South Burgundy– Côte de Beaune – 100 % Pinot Noir
      Aloxe – Corton, Louis Latour, 2007
      Beaune, Clos des Mouches, Joseph Drouhin, 2011
      Santenay, (Premier Cru), Patriarchek), 2013
      Pommard, Louis Latour, 2013
      Volnay, Louis Latour, 2013

      Rhone Valley (North & South)

      Cornas, “Les Ruchets” Jean Luc Colombo, (Syrah), North, 2011
      Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Château La Nerthe, South, 2013
      Châteauneuf-du-Pape, La Bernardine, M. Chapoutier, South, 2014
      Châteauneuf-du-Pape, Réserve, Roger Sabon, South, 2015
      Crozes, Hermitage, Les Fees Brunes, Jean-Luc Colombo, (Syrah), North, 2011

      American Red Wines

      Cabernet Sauvignon – Napa Valley

      B.V. George de Latour, 2013
      Cakebread, 2012
      Cakebread, "Dancing Bear Ranch", Howell Mountain, 2011
      Cardinale, Library Collection, 2006
      Caymus, 2014
      Caymus, Special Selection, 2013
      Charles Krug, Peter Mondavi Family Reserve, Howell Mountain, 2011
      Chateau Montelena, Estate, Calistoga, 2009
      Chappellet Mountain Cuvee, Napa Valley, 2015
      Darioush, 2014
      David Authur, Elevation 1147, 2014
      Duckhorn Vineyards, 2012
      Far Niente, Oakville, 2014
      Faust (Quintessa), 2014
      Groth, Oakville, 2013
      Heitz Cellars, 2012
      Marston Family Vineyard, Spring Mountain District, 2006
      Merryvale, 2012
      Merryvale, Profile, 2011
      Mica, 2011
      Conn Creek, Anthology, 2013
      Conn Creek, Napa Valley, 2014
      Nickel & Nickel, CC Ranch, Rutherford, 2013
      PlumpJack, Cabernet Sauvignon, Oakville, 2014
      Robert Mondavi, Select, 2007
      Rombauer, 2014
      Rombauer, Diamond Selection, 2013
      Shafer Cabernet, One Point Five, Stags Leap District, 2014
      Silver Oak, 2011
      Sodaro, Felicity, 2008
      Stag's Leap Wine Cellars, Red, Hands of Time, 2013
      Stag’s Leap Wine Cellars, Artemis, 2014
      Stag’s Leap Wine Cellars, Estate, CASK 23, 2010
      Stag's Leap Wine Cellars, "Fay Vineyard", 2014
      Stag's Leap Wine Cellars, Stag's Leap Valley, 2012
      Trinchero, Cloud's Nest Vineyard, Mount Veeder, 2014
      Vine Cliff, Oakville, 2012

      Cabernet Sauvignon - Beyond Napa Valley

      Amapola Creek by Richard Arrowood, Estate (Organic), Sonoma Valley, 2009
      Doubleback, (Drew & Maura Bledsoe), Walla Walla Valley, Washington, 2009
      Estancia, “Keyes Canyon Ranches”, Paso Robles, 2014
      Jonata Winery, El Desafio de Jonata, Santa Ynez Valley, 2009
      Jordan, Alexander Valley, 2013
      Louis M. Martini, "Monte Rosso", Sonoma Valley, 2010
      Rodney Strong, "Rockaway Vineyard", Alexander Valley, 2006
      Silver Oak, Alexander Valley (Library), 2012
      Anakota, Helena Dakota, 2008

      Imported

      Angulo Innocenti, La Consulta, Mendoza, Argentina, 2012
      Casa Lapostole, "Clos Apalta", Chile, 2012
      Casalvento, Janus, (Super Tuscan- 100% Cabernet Sauvignon), Tuscany, 2006
      * Organic Selections

      Meritage & Proprietary Blends

      Arietta, H Block, Hudson Vineyards, Napa Valley, 2011
      Beaulieu Vineyards, Tapestry, Reserve, Napa Valley, 2013
      Cain Cellars, Cain Five, Napa Valley, 2005
      Cuttings, Prisoner, Napa Valley, 2014
      Decades 5, Petite Verdot, Stagecoach Vineyard, Napa Valley, 2010
      Dominus, (Christian Moueix), Napa Valley, 2011
      Dominus, Napanook, Napa Valley, 2010
      Duckhorn, The Discussion, Estate Grown, Napa Valley, 2008
      Gemstone, Estate Red Wine, Napa Valley, 2011
      Joseph Phelps, Insignia, Napa Valley, 2011
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2006
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2008
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2009
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2010
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2011
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2012
      Opus One, Mondavi-Rothschild, Napa Valley, 2013
      Paraduxx, Z Blend, Napa Valley, 2013
      Peter Michael, “Les Pavots”, Knights Valley, Sonoma County, 2005
      *Quintessa, Rutherford, Napa Valley, 2010
      Rubicon, Rubicon Estate, Rutherford, Napa Valley, 2005
      The Puzzle, Newton Vineyards, Spring Mountain Estate, Napa Valley, 2007
      Seven Hills, Ciel du Cheval-Red Mountain,Walla Walla Washington, 2013
      Treana, Treana Red, Paso Robles, 2011
      Trêsor, Ferrari-Carano, Alexander Valley, 2012
      Overture by Opus One, 2013
      * Organic Selections

      Merlot

      Duckhorn, “Three Palms Vineyard”, Napa Valley, 2013
      Duckhorn, Napa Valley, 2012
      Decoy, Sonoma County, 2014
      Emmolo, Napa Valley (Jenny Wagner-Caymus), 2009
      Emmolo, Napa Valley, 2012
      Milbrandt Vineyards, The Estates, Wahlukes Slope, Washington State, 2006
      Northstar Winery, Columbia Valley, Washington State, 2012
      PlumpJack, Napa Valley, 2011
       

      Other Reds

      Cabernet Red Blend, Jemma, Efu, Ellman Family Vineyards, Napa Valley, 2010
      Justification, Justin Winery, Paso Robles, 2014
      Charbono, Summers, Calistoga, Napa Valley, 2010
      Malbec, Uno, 2013
      Syrah, Black Bart, Krupp Brothers, Stagecoach Vineyards, Napa Valley, 2009
      Syrah, Robert Hall, Paso Robles, 2011
      Syrah, La Sangre de Jonata, Jonata Winery, Santa Ynez Valley, 2009
      Syrah, Nickel & Nickel, "Dyer Vineyards", Carneros, 2013
      Syrah, Nina Lee, Spring Valley Vineyard, Walla Walla, Washington, 2009
      Zinfandel, Kenwood, Jack London Vineyard, Sonoma, 2013
      Zinfandel, Edizione Pennino, ( Inglenook Coppola) Napa Valley, 2012
      Zinfandel, Storybook Mountain Vineyards, Antaeus Estate, Napa Valley, 2009

      Pinot Noir

      Amanda, "Ellman Family Vineyard", Russian River Valley, 2013
      Archery Summit, Premiere Cuvée, Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2014
      Argyle, Nuthouse, Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2013
      Belle Glos, (Caymus), "Las Alturas Vineyards", Santa Maria Valley, 2013
      *Cherry Pie, "Stanly Ranch" Carneros, 2013
      Dutton-Goldfield, "McDougall Vineyard", Sonoma Coast, 2010
      Emeritus, "Hallberg Ranch", Russian River Valley, 2012
      Etude, Estate Grown, Napa Valley, 2013
      Erath Vineyards, Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2013
      Flowers, "Seaview Ridge Vineyard", Sonoma Coast, 2014
      Goldeneye, (Duckhorn Vineyards), Anderson Valley, 2014
      Goldeneye, "Gowan Creek", Duckhorn Vineyards, Anderson Valley, 2013
      Joseph Phelps, "Freestone Vineyards", Sonoma Coast, 2014
      Ken Wright, “Abbott Claim Vineyard", Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2013
      Ken Wright, “Meredith Mitchell Vineyard", Willamette Valley, Oregon, 2013
      La Crema, Russian River Valley, 2011
      La Crema, Willamette Valley
      Landmark, Grand Detour, Sonoma Coast, 2010/2014
      MacMurray Ranch, Russian River Reserve, 2014
      Meiomi, California, 2016
      EnRoute, Les Pommiers, Nickel & Nickel, Russian River Valley, 2012
      Ritual, (Quintessa), Vermonte, Casablanca Valley, Chile (Biodynamic), 2012
      Three Sticks, Santa Rita Hills, California, 2012

      Italy

      Tuscany

      Brancaia, IL Blu, Tuscany, 2008
      Brunello di Montalcino, Barbi, Tuscany, 2008
      Banfi Brunello
      Casalvento, Janus, (100% Cabernet Sauvignon), Tuscany, 2006
      Chianti Classico, Peppoli, Antinori, Tuscany, 2014
      Chianti Classico, Riserva Gold Label, Ruffino, Tuscany, 2014
      Castello dei Rampolla, Vigna d’Alceo, Tuscany, 2011
      Livernano Super Tuscan, 2013
      Tignanello, Antinori, 2012
      Villa Antinori, Rosso, (Super Tuscan), Tuscany, 2011
      Piedmont (Piemonte)
      Barbaresco, Manuel Marinacci, Piedmont, 2006
      Barbara d'Asti, Bricco dell Uccellone, Piedmont, 2011
      Dolcetto d'Alba, Prunotto, Piedmont, 2013
      Nebbiolo d'Alba, Camparo, Piedmont, 2007
      The Veneto - Southern Italy & the Islands
      Amarone della Valpolicella, Speri, Veneto, 2012
      Falerno del Massico, Campania, Tuscany, 2008
      Valpolicella, Ripasso, Roverone, Veneto, 2007
      Montevetrano, Colli di Salerno, Salerno, Campania, 2009

      Spain

      Prazo de Roriz, Quinta de Roriz, Douro, 2007
      Faustino, Gran Riserva, Rioja, 2005

      Half Bottles

      Chardonnay, Kistler, Vine Hill Vineyard, Russian River Valley, Sonoma, 2012
      Opus One, Napa Valley, 2013
      Pinot Noir, Migration, (Duckhorn), Napa Valley, 2014
      Chardonnay, Migration, (Duckhorn), Napa Valley, 2013
      Large Format (Jeroboam, 4 bottles)
      Duckhorn Merlot, Napa Valley, 2012
      Taittinger La Francaise Brut, N.V.

  • Dessert Wines


    • Chateau De Cosse, Sauternes, Bordeaux, 2003
      Château d'Yquem, Sauternes, Bordeaux, France, 375 ml, 1999
      Dolce, by Far Niente, Napa Valley, 375 ml, 2009
      Tokaji Aszu, Late Harvest, Oremus, Hungary, 500 ml, 2006
      Moscato d'Oro, Robert Mondavi, Napa Valley, 375 ml, 2012
      Muscat De Beaumes-De-Venise, Vidal-Fleury, 2013

Site Scripts
Hide Click to Edits:
FED Scripts 
CWS & Content Load 
Loader Box